Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chaka T. Dashboard

Chaka T.
Date added:
20020830
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chaka T. Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chaka T.
Aliases:
Chaka Titties
Date of Birth:
January 15, 1969 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Atlanta
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36H-33-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Chaka T. is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Atlanta on January 15, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 4795th place. She currently has 28 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chaka T. is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Chaka T. biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Too Loco 2014-07-02
I love her. Every time I think about her, I get harder than a steel wall. I only wish there was more solo of her.
ploughman 2013-02-04
Only done one creampie scene I know of. I'd love to shoot 2 months worth into her while squeezing those tits.
MrMills73 2012-11-12
Chaka T. your hot gal!a grade A ebony milf!I love your massive first time i saw you & your gorgeous big boobs i just knew i'd be jerking off to you & sure enough i was jerking hard for you in minutes,shooting a massive load over your tits! Sexy!x
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones