Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chanel Chavez Dashboard

Chanel Chavez
Date added:
20040429
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chanel Chavez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chanel Chavez
Aliases:
Chanelle Chavez, Channel Chavez
Date of Birth:
May 11, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Thousand Oaks
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Rose - inside right wrist
Social Media:
  • Chanel Chavez MySpace

Chanel Chavez is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Thousand Oaks on May 11, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 4327th place. She currently has 133 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chanel Chavez is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Chanel Chavez biography

Latest Chanel Chavez Videos (4)

Added on: 2014-05-27 Chanel Chavez gets deepthroated by a massive Dong Views 7417 Duration 7:11 Chanel Chavez gets deepthroated by a massive Dong
Added on: 2013-07-15 Chanel Chavez and a Friend get fucking stuffed together Views 7071 Duration 7:11 Chanel Chavez and a Friend get fucking stuffed together
Added on: 2013-03-08 Chanel Chavez is the fucking property of some big, black Dick Views 8777 Duration 2:28 Chanel Chavez is the fucking property of some big, black Dick
Added on: 2012-07-22 Chanel Chavez gets awared a hot Cumshot for a good BJ Views 9978 Duration 4:56 Chanel Chavez gets awared a hot Cumshot for a good BJ
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Totally hot, totally sweet and an amazingly skilled whore wish she was still fucking and sucking!
milesobrian 2012-05-11
That retro strip tease from Penthouse-very elegant and obviously sexy!
milesobrian 2010-05-11
Happy Birthday Chanel!May you stay forever beautiful and sexy!You have lots of fan support
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones