Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chanel Staxxx Dashboard

Chanel Staxxx
Date added:
20121206
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chanel Staxxx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chanel Staxxx
Aliases:
Chanel Staxx, Chanelle Staxxx
Date of Birth:
January 16, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
West Palm Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Chanel Staxxx is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in West Palm Beach on January 16, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 12415th place. She currently has 10 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chanel Staxxx status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Chanel Staxxx biography

Latest Chanel Staxxx Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-02-14 Chanel Staxxx likes fucking her Mandingo Boyfriend Views 6946 Duration 3:45 Chanel Staxxx likes fucking her Mandingo Boyfriend
Added on: 2014-01-31 Ebony Chanel Staxxx gets her big Booty pounded Views 8978 Duration 5:29 Ebony Chanel Staxxx gets her big Booty pounded
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2014-02-10
Love how she ride my white cock and she smell so sexy! mmm
Big_Kahuna 2013-03-09
Sexy and she should start fucking white cock then she would be stunning.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones