Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chanell Heart Dashboard

Chanell Heart
Date added:
20131023
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chanell Heart Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chanell Heart
Aliases:
Chanel Heart, Channel Heart, Channell Heart
Date of Birth:
July 3, 1993 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Pittsburgh
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Earlobes; nipples; left eye
Tattoos:
Leaf under left arm pit; small hearts behind right ear; unicorn head on right ankle
Social Media:
  • Chanell Heart Twitter
  • Chanell Heart Facebook
  • Chanell Heart Google+
  • Chanell Heart Instagram

Chanell Heart is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Pittsburgh on July 3, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 464th place. She currently has 247 gallery links and 15 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chanell Heart is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Chanell Heart biography

Latest Chanell Heart Videos (15)

Added on: 2017-08-16 Video Thumbnail Views 2764 Duration 3:13 Sweet black Babe Chanell Heart pleasures her Cunt
Added on: 2017-05-20 Video Thumbnail Views 12826 Duration 4:28 Hot black Honey Chanell Heart likes her some Anal
Added on: 2016-06-06 Video Thumbnail Views 26500 Duration 11:23 Ebony Babe Chanell Heart gets her Ass penetrated
Added on: 2016-05-13 Video Thumbnail Views 10219 Duration 6:14 Chanell Heart gets gangbanged by some white Dicks
Added on: 2016-02-20 Video Thumbnail Views 9449 Duration 12:54 Hot Chanell Heart has lesbian Sex in the Classroom
Added on: 2015-11-23 Video Thumbnail Views 4024 Duration 8:53 Hot Chanell Heart opens her Legs to get toyed hard
Added on: 2015-11-17 Video Thumbnail Views 2668 Duration 9:08 Stunning Chanell Heart getting off with a Vibrator
Added on: 2015-07-30 Video Thumbnail Views 11457 Duration 6:14 Chanell Heart and her BFF banged by big ebony Dick
Added on: 2015-07-24 Video Thumbnail Views 10485 Duration 5:18 Chanell Heart bent over and screwed by long Stick
Added on: 2015-07-06 Video Thumbnail Views 20877 Duration 10:23 Chanell Heart enjoys getting screwed by white Dick

Click here to see all 15 free Chanell Heart Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 36 comments)

krapuleux 2017-11-07
Oh god what a cutie!
tj1979 2017-09-27
Can someone explain the shape of her tits? It?s like boobs......that melted a little
jayrey82 2017-07-03
Happy Birthday Beautiful!
Clay 2017-05-20
I'm a black man & Oooo! I love the way Chanell eat out white women the scenes she did with Karla Kush & Jenna Ivory are so hot Chanell really have so tongue talent.
fliphedd7 2017-04-25
LEGENDARY bad girl, still just as drool-worthy as ever; I could say she's 'slowed-down' or 'mellowed' a little, in the sense that: now there are more girls in her group shows...
milesobrian 2017-04-23
Perfect combination of beauty and sex appeal. Chanell is very under rated!
Danoof 2017-04-23
Ahh. DicUgly, where have you been hiding? I miss you and your atrocious grammar. Atrocious means horrible, disgusting and terrible. I know you have trouble with the big words. No worries, I'm always willing to help you out. I know how hard you struggle.
RicHandsome_1970 2017-04-22
Danoof still chasin g dicks. you little cocksucker.
Danoof 2017-01-24
Gorgeous tan? Idiot!
RicHandsome_1970 2016-12-26
Gorgeous tan and great body)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones