Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chanta Rose Dashboard

Chanta Rose
Date added:
20020503
Country:
Australia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chanta Rose Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chanta Rose
Aliases:
Chanta Rose, Mistress Chanta, Shannyn Illeen Ann Ralph Bessoni
Date of Birth:
December 12, 1977 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Melbourne
Country of Origin:
Australia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32C-22-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Chanta Rose MySpace

Chanta Rose is a Porn Star from Australia. She was born in Melbourne on December 12, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 7779th place. She currently has 9 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chanta Rose is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Chanta Rose biography

Latest Chanta Rose Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-06-08 Vibrator wielding Chanta Rose gets off a hot black haired Slut Views 13700 Duration 1:56 Vibrator wielding Chanta Rose gets off a hot black haired Slut
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Raguna88 2013-07-21
She's so beautiful, but never shows her long hair anymore. :(
Nosmo King 2012-02-26
Thznks Chanta really love the pics at your BDSM site.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones