Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chantal Ferrera Dashboard

Chantal Ferrera
Date added:
20080429
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chantal Ferrera Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chantal Ferrera
Aliases:
Simone Sen, Chantal Ferrara, Eva Evermore
Date of Birth:
February 12, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-26-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Chantal Ferrera is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on February 12, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 2553th place. She currently has 52 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chantal Ferrera is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Chantal Ferrera biography

Latest Chantal Ferrera Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-10-16 Horny Chantal Ferrera enjoys a rough Sex Session Views 5294 Duration 4:00 Horny Chantal Ferrera enjoys a rough Sex Session
Added on: 2012-06-18 Chantal Ferrera and her Girlfriend masturbate together Views 8864 Duration 3:00 Chantal Ferrera and her Girlfriend masturbate together
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Chantal Ferrera photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

MrMots 2013-05-05
epic boobs!
robot53 2013-04-07
her face aint all that great but her BOOBS are!
TITE 2012-05-08
AWESOMENESS ON THOOSE BOOBS! LOL
modelagent_4u 2011-09-04
Chantal Ferrera is clearly one of the most naturally gorgeous women in the adult film world.
freedy666 2011-08-31
Esta caliente ,hot ,hot,sexy
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones