Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chantelle Houghton Dashboard

Chantelle Houghton
Date added:
20090616
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chantelle Houghton Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chantelle Houghton
Aliases:
Chantelle Preston
Date of Birth:
August 21, 1983 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Brentwood Essex
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Chantelle Houghton Facebook
  • Chantelle Houghton MySpace

Chantelle Houghton is a TV Host from United Kingdom. She was born in Brentwood Essex on August 21, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 10756th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chantelle Houghton is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Chantelle Houghton biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones