Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chantz Fortune Dashboard

Chantz Fortune
Date added:
20030307
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chantz Fortune Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chantz Fortune
Aliases:
Randi Rushmore, Chance Fortune
Date of Birth:
August 23, 1976 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
40E-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
None

Chantz Fortune is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New York City on August 23, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 8619th place. She currently has 45 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chantz Fortune is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Chantz Fortune biography

Latest Chantz Fortune Videos (1)

Added on: 2015-08-29 Chantz Fortune exchanges oral Sex with her Friend Views 20055 Duration 5:00 Chantz Fortune exchanges oral Sex with her Friend
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

rjbones 2016-06-11
Oldie but fabulous jerk-off babe. Lots of videos of her on NudeVista. Love it when she talks dirty; makes me so hard and love jerking off to her in tribute.
Geno_Smith 2015-08-29
she was hot, make me want to bust a fat nut all over those titty
Reddwarf01 2015-06-15
Of course her body is amazing, but her face is just some next-level kind of sexy. Her beautiful face and sensual looks just make my brain melt and her full, voluptuous body is perfection. Truly a 100% certified Goddess worthy of adoration.
MattIsMad 2011-01-16
This chick knocks me out. Saw her at club in Pittsburgh as a feature act once.
Reivgot 2010-10-29
Big boooooobs
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones