Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Charity Dashboard

Charity
Date added:
20070719
Country:
Cuba
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Charity Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Charity
Aliases:
Charity Jade, Charity Lane, Charity Love
Date of Birth:
February 25, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Havana
Country of Origin:
Cuba
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32D-26-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clitoris
Tattoos:
Lower back; left thigh

Charity is a Porn Star from Cuba. She was born in Havana on February 25, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 5546th place. She currently has 25 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Charity is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Charity biography

Latest Charity Videos (4)

Added on: 2013-05-29 Charity kicks Dick around before inserting it in her Mouth Views 7975 Duration 2:00 Charity kicks Dick around before inserting it in her Mouth
Added on: 2013-04-11 Charity kicks some Dick then gets her tight Pussy licked Views 8428 Duration 2:00 Charity kicks some Dick then gets her tight Pussy licked
Added on: 2013-03-29 Charity the Cheerleader masturbates in front of the Teacher Views 25384 Duration 2:00 Charity the Cheerleader masturbates in front of the Teacher
Added on: 2013-01-15 Charity Lane warms Dick with her Mouth and Tits before fucking Views 12177 Duration 4:00 Charity Lane warms Dick with her Mouth and Tits before fucking
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

TITE 2012-05-25
SHE GOT MADD SKILLZ ON THE PIPE!!
10012 2012-05-22
Lancelot - She's a provider too. Get a job and you too can afford to fuck any pornstar you want instead of just jerking it all over your monitor
Lancelot1 2012-04-12
Yeah 10012 ... and then the alarm clock went off and you woke up with cum in your shorts from that wet dream you were having.
10012 2012-01-24
I met her before the holidays. Never new she was a pornstar until she told me about her past. We fucked 4 times in two days. Her personal performance is better than any of her vids. I'm gonna see her tomorrow and unload in her mouth
moonchild22 2011-07-20
One of the sexiest girls ever, not just by looks but by acting - and I fucking love her tongue and the way she uses it! Those cum-fuck-me eyes,beautiful ass. We need much more of her here!
milesobrian 2011-01-23
Everyone could use Charity in their life!What a doll!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones