Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Charity McLain Dashboard

Charity McLain
Date added:
20051210
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Charity McLain Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Charity McLain
Aliases:
Kelly Vegas, Barbie Brooks, Charity Cane, Charity McLean
Date of Birth:
September 8, 1974 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Denver
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DDD-22-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Arm band; kiss on butt
Social Media:
  • Charity McLain Twitter
  • Charity McLain MySpace

Charity McLain is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Denver on September 8, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 4040th place. She currently has 23 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Charity McLain is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Charity McLain biography

Latest Charity McLain Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-12-30 Big boobed Charity McLain gets fucked all over the Office Views 15122 Duration 9:40 Big boobed Charity McLain gets fucked all over the Office
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

jonray 2014-09-23
Hot Damn!! Whatta Juicy Beautiful Woman and Dang she's got some sexy, wicked looking eyes!!
ought6 2010-09-12
need more videos of you !
RuPa 2010-06-27
Gourgeius woman i love her, i wanna get married with her
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones