Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Charlie Cooper Dashboard

Charlie Cooper
Date added:
20100731
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Charlie Cooper Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Charlie Cooper
Aliases:
Alicia 38GG
Date of Birth:
January 4, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
St. Louis
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38G-37-42
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
None

Charlie Cooper is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in St. Louis on January 4, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 2951th place. She currently has 71 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Charlie Cooper status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Charlie Cooper biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 16 comments)

michaveli 2014-08-06
If you see this comment Charlie, Michaveli Entertainment would want to do business with you
Why doesn't anyone mention her hot legs? And why se doesn't has Charlei a sceen were they do some leg fucking and cover those beautiful legs with soe hot cum. Her legs are her most beautiful part of her body
jcorone2000 2013-02-14
The cutest BBW porn star right now and has a great personality to match her sexiness. Keep sucking and fucking those black dicks too.
lamarwynn 2012-10-11
Love to watch her jello fly, so yummy!!!
whiteboy98 2012-03-31
I like how (at present) blackowned thinks about black cock 24/7
fayefaggins 2012-01-19
I LOVE Charle Cooper . The BEST TiTs in the World . Please Make MoRe Scene Charlie . What a Women . Not Just One of the BesT Big Girls . One Of The BesT Women There is .
chubhunter 2011-11-02
very incredible,this honey makes me jerk it for those big tits and biteable ass
blackowned 2011-09-23
I like how (at present) three of the first four links mention black cock.
dominate108 2011-08-16
she is the greatest and so beautiful she is prove that big woman are still so sexy and can hold their own against skinny women but I prefer a bigger woman like charlie
Prdelight 2011-07-11
I would like to sweat with her together!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones