Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Charlie Monaco Dashboard

Charlie Monaco
Date added:
20100911
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Charlie Monaco Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Charlie Monaco
Aliases:
Charlotte Stainton, Laura M
Date of Birth:
November 15, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kent
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34FF-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left leg; on her back
Social Media:
  • Charlie Monaco Facebook

Charlie Monaco is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Kent on November 15, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 8216th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Charlie Monaco is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Charlie Monaco biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

TITE 2012-09-02
CAN'T WAIT TO SEE MORE OF CHARLIE, SHE SPORTS BLACK HAIR SOMETIMES........HOTT LOOK TOOO!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones