Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Charlie Ninja Dashboard

Charlie Ninja
Date added:
20110614
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Charlie Ninja Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Charlie Ninja
Aliases:
Charlie London
Date of Birth:
June 10, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Palm Springs
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32B-29-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Lower lip
Tattoos:
Both upper arms; lower right arm
Social Media:
  • Charlie Ninja Twitter

Charlie Ninja is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Palm Springs on June 10, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 24551th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Charlie Ninja is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Charlie Ninja biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Alphaman11 2012-10-11
MORE PICS PLEASE I THINK CHARLIE IS FINE
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones