Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Charlotte Kelly Dashboard

Charlotte Kelly
Date added:
20090922
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Charlotte Kelly Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Charlotte Kelly
Aliases:
Charlotte Kelley
Date of Birth:
September 29, 1980 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Edmonton
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
left nipple
clithood
Tattoos:
Butterfly on small of back
small dragon left hip
small butterfly on right hip
cherries on left wrist
stars on right wrist

Charlotte Kelly is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Edmonton on September 29, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 14632th place. She currently has 8 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Charlotte Kelly status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Charlotte Kelly biography

Latest Charlotte Kelly Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-09-25 Charlotte Kelly and Friends are gagged on the Bed Views 6508 Duration 6:54 Charlotte Kelly and Friends are gagged on the Bed
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones