Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Charlotte Lavey Dashboard

No Image of Charlotte Lavey available
Date added:
20081102
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Charlotte Lavey Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Charlotte Lavey
Aliases:
Roxanne Kedge
Date of Birth:
February 29, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
42E-28-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Charlotte Lavey is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born on February 29, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 23128th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Charlotte Lavey is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Charlotte Lavey biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones