Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Charlyse Bella Dashboard

Charlyse Bella
Date added:
20130618
Country:
Portugal
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Charlyse Bella Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Charlyse Bella
Aliases:
Charlyse Tinkerbell, Charlyse Angel, Charlize Bella, Chariyse, Charlise, Charlise Bella, Charlize, Charlyze, Charlyze Bella, Sharlyze Bella
Date of Birth:
May 28, 1991 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lisbon
Country of Origin:
Portugal
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
38A-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Butterflies on instep of right foot; text on left foot
Social Media:
  • Charlyse Bella Twitter

Charlyse Bella is a Porn Star from Portugal. She was born in Lisbon on May 28, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 1324th place. She currently has 269 gallery links and 17 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Charlyse Bella is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Charlyse Bella biography

Latest Charlyse Bella Videos (17)

Added on: 2017-06-29 Hot Charlyse Bella gets her sweet Pussy satisfied Views 3430 Duration 11:51 Hot Charlyse Bella gets her sweet Pussy satisfied
Added on: 2017-02-11 Charlyse Bella gets rammed hardcore from behind Views 4323 Duration 15:10 Charlyse Bella gets rammed hardcore from behind
Added on: 2016-11-03 Charlyse Bella gets deepthroated before anal Sex Views 16387 Duration 10:37 Charlyse Bella gets deepthroated before anal Sex
Added on: 2016-06-16 Charlyse Bella gets Cumshot after riding long Dong Views 9879 Duration 3:34 Charlyse Bella gets Cumshot after riding long Dong
Added on: 2016-02-12 Charlyse Bella enjoys a Vibrator on her soft Pussy Views 5520 Duration 9:01 Charlyse Bella enjoys a Vibrator on her soft Pussy
Added on: 2015-08-12 Charlyse Bella receives Creampie after intense Sex Views 17335 Duration 5:11 Charlyse Bella receives Creampie after intense Sex
Added on: 2015-08-01 Charlyse Bella gets fucked while blowing other Guy Views 6573 Duration 5:18 Charlyse Bella gets fucked while blowing other Guy
Added on: 2015-07-26 Charlyse Bella uses a Dildo while having anal Sex Views 7910 Duration 5:18 Charlyse Bella uses a Dildo while having anal Sex
Added on: 2015-06-07 Hot Charlyse Bella takes big Pecker in her Asshole Views 19708 Duration 12:44 Hot Charlyse Bella takes big Pecker in her Asshole
Added on: 2015-03-17 Charlyse Bella and her BFFs bouncing on some Dong Views 8860 Duration 10:52 Charlyse Bella and her BFFs bouncing on some Dong

Click here to see all 17 free Charlyse Bella Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

dickbnu9 2017-06-10
Would fuck her everyday
SurferDick 2016-07-25
Another nasty silicone job! Another girl with perfect boobs that has went under the knife. Her new tits are so fake looking!
rijal4 2015-08-12
She has it all perfect body beautiful face and is natural... What more could you ask for. Very sexy woman for my taste and I would love to taste Charlyse...
She easily became one of my favorites the first time I laid eyes on her. What a young, blonde slut! Hopefully she won't ruin her sweet self.
Claton 2014-06-29
Great 'n hot blondie.
gazzo45 2013-12-31
This is one exceptionally pretty young lady.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones