Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Charmaine Sinclair Dashboard

Charmaine Sinclair
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Charmaine Sinclair Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Charmaine Sinclair
Aliases:
Charmaine Garth
Date of Birth:
April 23, 1971 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chertsey, Surrey
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
39D-23-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; belly button
Tattoos:
Both ankles; both shoulders; lower back
Social Media:
  • Charmaine Sinclair Twitter
  • Charmaine Sinclair Facebook

Charmaine Sinclair is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Chertsey, Surrey on April 23, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 6185th place. She currently has 10 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Charmaine Sinclair is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Charmaine Sinclair biography

Latest Charmaine Sinclair Videos (1)

Added on: 2010-10-13 Angel Long, Kerry Louise and other Friends get naked together Views 66608 Duration 1:28 Angel Long, Kerry Louise and other Friends get naked together
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

Lupercal 2013-06-19
Used to wank myself daft just thinking about rimming her gorgeous puckered ringpiece before I slid my entire length straight up her shitter and destroyed her arsehole filling her bowels with hot man-fat!
MrMills73 2012-07-06
Charmaine your a sultry treat! you were the first ebony babe i lusted over and i loved your big tits and massive round nipples and still do! i've had many good wanks over you over the years and at one point you kept my nuts pretty much empty! A Goddess!!
milesobrian 2011-04-23
Best wishes to one of the lovliest women in the world for your birthday and to also say happy Easter!
zerbet 2011-01-09
Let's make it 2011 priority... :)
zerbet 2011-01-09
WE URGENTLY NEED MORE PIX OF THIS HUN! Esp of her doing hardcore...
milesobrian 2010-10-13
A classy and very elegant woman-hope she is happy & healthy!
younastybw 2010-09-26
She is so fine. Where is she now?
mem_19659 2010-03-29
charmaine sinclair new website is
jimmyleigh 2010-02-12
Charmine now has her own website:-
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones