Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chastity Lynn Dashboard

Chastity Lynn
Date added:
20061231
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chastity Lynn Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chastity Lynn
Aliases:
Chase, Chasity Lynne, Chastity Lyn, Chastity Lynne, Chastity Nubiles, Hailey
Date of Birth:
August 10, 1987 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Seattle
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears; navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Blue and green lotus left of bikini line
Social Media:
  • Chastity Lynn Twitter
  • Chastity Lynn Instagram

Chastity Lynn is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Seattle on August 10, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 598th place. She currently has 745 gallery links and 50 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chastity Lynn is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Chastity Lynn biography

Latest Chastity Lynn Videos (50)

Added on: 2017-12-15 Video Thumbnail Views 1300 Duration 2:06 Chastity Lynn gives a Blowjob and gets a Facial
Added on: 2017-10-27 Video Thumbnail Views 1009 Duration 2:06 Chastity Lynne and India Summer in lesbian Shag
Added on: 2017-06-23 Video Thumbnail Views 4604 Duration 2:00 Chastity Lynn Ass fucked and showered in hot Semen
Added on: 2016-01-12 Video Thumbnail Views 5351 Duration 3:09 Chastity Lynn gives Head and sits on his Meat Pole
Added on: 2016-01-01 Video Thumbnail Views 4735 Duration 8:05 Slutty Chastity Lynn gets penetrated in POV Video
Added on: 2015-12-26 Video Thumbnail Views 3127 Duration 4:33 Chastity Lynn jumps up and down her Lover's Dong
Added on: 2015-09-29 Video Thumbnail Views 3449 Duration 3:49 Blonde Babe Chastity Lynn wets herself with a Hose
Added on: 2015-06-06 Video Thumbnail Views 10646 Duration 4:35 Chastity Lynn opens her Legs for some thick Boner
Added on: 2015-04-08 Video Thumbnail Views 14608 Duration 3:00 Chastity Lynn gets penetrated by a black Schlong
Added on: 2015-02-26 Video Thumbnail Views 6171 Duration 3:59 Cutie Chastity Lynn makes him cum with her Mouth

Click here to see all 50 free Chastity Lynn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 48 comments)

DONKEY96 2017-12-15
Where does one go after licking anal prolapse... retire? Chastity, how on earth are you ever gonna get a real job, bahaaaa!!!!
Spiderlegs 2017-11-22
Yeah she's my fav slut / whore too. Can't think of a slut who's been fucked more in 3 holes than sweet Chastity. She's the perfect ass whore for hours of tongue fucking imo
Jean Deloin 2017-10-25
Love she is very beautifull she is wanderfull love this girl
howell1018 2017-10-22
I'd love to spread her legs and push her knees back to her ears before thrusting my cock it's full length (yes, all 5 inches...gasp) into her waiting cunt. Then pump into her for at least 2 minutes before shooting my semen into her vagina. Take it bitch
KingPorn 2017-01-04
I have watched this little slut get rammed in the asshole for so many years I've lost count...and loved every minute of it! Chastity is a perfect little, skinny whore!
DONKEY96 2017-01-02
They don't stay retired long, ha! Probably disappeared long enough to plop out a kid and get trimmed up again.
Sabrina Debal 2016-12-23
perfect very perfect so sexy
eroyb 2015-10-27
By far my fav. Simply amazing, her style. IS a perfect 3 hole slut. Best spinner. Top interracial scenes and bondage, which im not even into. Cant wait till she starts doing milf porn, has perfect tits for a new natural milf!
southernboy2121 2015-07-16
Love me some Chastity Lynn!!!
jeebus32 2015-04-30
Retired? NO!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones