Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chayse Evans Dashboard

Chayse Evans
Date added:
20080113
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chayse Evans Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chayse Evans
Aliases:
Chase Evans
Date of Birth:
August 2, 1986 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Monterey, CA
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36B-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left monroe; navel
Tattoos:
Tribal on left side of belly; Eye of Horus behind left ear; large tribal covering right shoulder; large bird of paradise left of navel; spider on inside right wrist; "Solo" above left ankle
Social Media:
  • Chayse Evans Twitter
  • Chayse Evans Facebook
  • Chayse Evans MySpace

Chayse Evans is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Monterey, CA on August 2, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 2672th place. She currently has 248 gallery links and 17 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chayse Evans is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Chayse Evans biography

Latest Chayse Evans Videos (17)

Added on: 2017-05-19 Video Thumbnail Views 9658 Duration 4:52 Chayse Evans shares a thick Cock with a blonde Gal
Added on: 2016-04-29 Video Thumbnail Views 13907 Duration 2:00 Tattooed Chayse Evans gets her tight Ass slammed
Added on: 2016-04-17 Video Thumbnail Views 3060 Duration 6:14 Chayse Evans rubs her Clit while riding large Toy
Added on: 2016-04-11 Video Thumbnail Views 4208 Duration 6:18 Chayse Evans shows her sexy Body and rides Sybian
Added on: 2016-04-05 Video Thumbnail Views 3589 Duration 6:20 Chayse Evans makes herself cum using thick Dildo
Added on: 2015-09-24 Video Thumbnail Views 6212 Duration 5:14 Tattooed Babe Chayse Evans gets plowed and jizzed
Added on: 2015-06-26 Video Thumbnail Views 3728 Duration 2:00 Chayse Evans gets eaten out by her lesbian Friend
Added on: 2015-02-11 Video Thumbnail Views 6150 Duration 2:01 Sexy Chayse Evans gets drilled by her horny Lover
Added on: 2014-03-14 Video Thumbnail Views 5353 Duration 2:18 Chayse Evans receives Facial after rough Group Sex
Added on: 2014-02-17 Video Thumbnail Views 16434 Duration 5:52 Chayse Evans gets her Pussy destroyed by horny Guy

Click here to see all 17 free Chayse Evans Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 21 comments)

jwttcima 2016-02-23
Did she retire? Her profile still says active. Nothing new from her in a while though:(
diamond_dave 2015-03-07
Was one of my faves she will be missed
jwttcima 2015-02-10
Chayse has got some of the best natural titties in the jizbiz! Love her puffy nipples! She also looks ALOT better with a little weight on!
qwqwqw 2012-10-10
She really enjoys fucking big black cock in front of white boys
blackowned 2012-08-31
Someone please get this girl a burger, or 10.
Lancelot1 2012-03-11
she is absolutely the whore of my dreams and I mean that as the highest compliment!
diamond_dave 2012-01-28
very hot girl, only thing is she always looks blazed in her pics
I luv this whore wish she was still working.
TicklebellyXXX 2011-04-27
Keep servicing the brothas baby!
selected 2011-03-27
Looks equally great with brunette or dark hair, does anal, dp, sucks like hell and has a great face - what more could you want??
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones