Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chelsea Blue Dashboard

Chelsea Blue
Date added:
20030625
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chelsea Blue Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chelsea Blue
Aliases:
Chelsea Bleu, Amber Karney, Brook Lavelle
Date of Birth:
November 16, 1976 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ithaca
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-25-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Pierced Navel
Tattoos:
None

Chelsea Blue is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Ithaca on November 16, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 9033th place. She currently has 15 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chelsea Blue is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Chelsea Blue biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones