Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chelsea Grinds Dashboard

Chelsea Grinds
Date added:
20140729
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chelsea Grinds Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chelsea Grinds
Aliases:
Chelsea Diane, Selina Crowley
Date of Birth:
December 1, 1986 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
California
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nipple; navel
Tattoos:
Heart on left thumb; bow on right arm; wild child on left arm; script on chest; baby on left thigh; doll on right thigh

Chelsea Grinds is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in California on December 1, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 9772th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chelsea Grinds is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Chelsea Grinds biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

PJPowers 2016-03-07
Definitely sexy.... she'd be a amazing if she had a more feminine hair style.
shhh360 2015-08-31
cute lil freak
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones