Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chelsea Sinclaire Dashboard

Chelsea Sinclaire
Date added:
20020227
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chelsea Sinclaire Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chelsea Sinclaire
Aliases:
Ebony Sinclair, Ebony Sinlcair, Chelsea Sinclaire
Date of Birth:
April 19, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Yorkshire
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-22-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Chelsea Sinclaire is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Yorkshire on April 19, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 9265th place. She currently has 17 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chelsea Sinclaire is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Chelsea Sinclaire biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

milesobrian 2011-04-19
Hope you will have a wonderful birthday my dear sweet Chelsea!
milesobrian 2011-01-07
Elegant,classy and simply breathe-taking beauty!Thank you for sharing with us Chelsea!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones