Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chelsea Summers Dashboard

Chelsea Summers
Date added:
20111104
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chelsea Summers Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chelsea Summers
Aliases:
Chelsey Summers
Date of Birth:
July 13, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Edmonton
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
"Mikael" under right breast; front waist

Chelsea Summers is a Centerfold from Canada. She was born in Edmonton on July 13, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 11865th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chelsea Summers is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Chelsea Summers biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

luvwizard 2012-04-14
she's one hot lady!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones