Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chelsey Lanette Dashboard

Chelsey Lanette
Date added:
20130521
Country:
Netherlands
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chelsey Lanette Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chelsey Lanette
Aliases:
Chelsea Lanette, Chasley Lanette, Chelsey Lanett
Date of Birth:
March 26, 1991 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Vlissingen
Country of Origin:
Netherlands
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-28-39
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Chinese characters from below the neck to the middle and center of the back.
Social Media:
  • Chelsey Lanette Facebook

Chelsey Lanette is a Porn Star from Netherlands. She was born in Vlissingen on March 26, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 1143th place. She currently has 128 gallery links and 12 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chelsey Lanette is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Chelsey Lanette biography

Latest Chelsey Lanette Videos (12)

Added on: 2017-11-15 Video Thumbnail Views 5773 Duration 7:20 Chelsey Lanette is covered in Cum and wipes it off
Added on: 2017-10-24 Video Thumbnail Views 2331 Duration 2:04 Chelsey Lanette gets healed by a Trainers Pecker
Added on: 2017-05-21 Video Thumbnail Views 6469 Duration 2:07 Curly Blonde Chelsey Lanette Pussy wet and spermed
Added on: 2016-04-18 Video Thumbnail Views 7286 Duration 2:28 Chelsey Lanette receives Cunnilingus after banging
Added on: 2016-03-26 Video Thumbnail Views 4656 Duration 2:04 Chelsey Lanette gives Footjob then rides his Shaft
Added on: 2015-07-29 Video Thumbnail Views 6815 Duration 10:28 Sexy Chelsey Lanette loves toying her smooth Pussy
Added on: 2015-02-12 Video Thumbnail Views 16813 Duration 6:10 Chelsey Lanette fits an old Guy's Dong in her Cunt
Added on: 2015-01-01 Video Thumbnail Views 11183 Duration 5:04 Chelsey Lanette and her Bestie getting fucked hard
Added on: 2014-12-20 Video Thumbnail Views 20080 Duration 4:58 Sexy Chelsey Lanette has Fun with two large Pricks
Added on: 2014-03-16 Video Thumbnail Views 12101 Duration 11:54 Chelsey Lanette takes a deep pounding from behind

Click here to see all 12 free Chelsey Lanette Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

krapuleux 2017-11-14
Wife material hands down
DONKEY96 2017-07-18
Screwed up your gorgeous body for stupid ink. Pointless.
howell1018 2017-06-19
I'd love to skewer her blonde cunt on my cock and deliver a cumload to her cervix.
capmann1880 2017-01-19
Once again, a perfectly beautiful blonde ruins herself with unnecessary fake tits. And bad ones, at that.
MattIsMad 2015-05-26
I love Chelsey - tall, beautiful blonde with a superb ass and hot sexuality - hmm ...
mrroboto 2015-04-24
Gorgeous. Hope she stays clean.
Yeow 2014-08-24
Meh... she's a Dutch replacement for Tawny Roberts, so that's good...
Ladyslaveboy 2014-05-21
dit zou Haar slaaf wel willen zijn
Ladyslaveboy 2014-05-20
dit zou heel graag Haar slaaf willen zijn
DONKEY96 2014-05-02
Marriage material.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones