Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chelsie Loraine Dashboard

Chelsie Loraine
Date added:
20110125
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chelsie Loraine Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chelsie Loraine
Aliases:
Chelsie Jorgensen
Date of Birth:
December 5, 1988 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Seattle
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-25-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Chelsie Loraine Twitter
  • Chelsie Loraine Facebook

Chelsie Loraine is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Seattle on December 5, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 7942th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chelsie Loraine is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Chelsie Loraine biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

theoldkid_1966 2014-06-16
Wish she was doing more is so beautiful!!
Jonnyfie989 2012-07-18
Epic everything!
aaarrrggghhh 2011-09-15
epic nipples!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones