Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chelsie Rae Dashboard

Chelsie Rae
Date added:
20061029
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chelsie Rae Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chelsie Rae
Aliases:
Chelsea Rae, Chelsie Blue, Chelsey Ray, Chelsea Rea, Tara, Chelsie Rae, Chelsea Ray
Date of Birth:
September 28, 1984 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Riverside
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34A-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Chelsie Rae MySpace

Chelsie Rae is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Riverside on September 28, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 2220th place. She currently has 318 gallery links and 15 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chelsie Rae is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Chelsie Rae biography

Latest Chelsie Rae Videos (15)

Added on: 2017-09-04 Video Thumbnail Views 4501 Duration 4:57 Chelsie Raes Butt gets filled with a giant Schlong
Added on: 2015-11-27 Video Thumbnail Views 7675 Duration 7:32 Chelsie Rae gets screwed deep by two horny Dudes
Added on: 2015-05-16 Video Thumbnail Views 8388 Duration 8:53 Chelsie Rae spreads her Legs for his black Pole
Added on: 2014-06-22 Video Thumbnail Views 11943 Duration 2:21 Hottie Chelsie Rae sucks and fucks a Chocolate Rod
Added on: 2014-05-06 Video Thumbnail Views 12225 Duration 7:00 Chelsie Rae spreads wide for a naughty Cunt fuck
Added on: 2014-03-17 Video Thumbnail Views 5516 Duration 2:12 Brunette Chelsie Rae gets her Face covered in Cum
Added on: 2014-02-22 Video Thumbnail Views 9587 Duration 2:13 Chelsie Rae receives Cumshot after interracial Sex
Added on: 2013-10-31 Video Thumbnail Views 29385 Duration 27:24 Chelsie Rae and Lela Star fucking with a strap-on.
Added on: 2013-05-02 Video Thumbnail Views 25026 Duration 2:02 Chelsie Rae has her work cut out for her fucking multiple Dicks
Added on: 2012-10-23 Video Thumbnail Views 128772 Duration 2:06 Horny Bitch Chelsie Rae cant get enough hard Cock in her Ass

Click here to see all 15 free Chelsie Rae Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Chelsie Rae photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 25 comments)

krapuleux 2017-11-14
This pretty face has nice ass!
howell1018 2017-06-19
I'd like to pump her cunt with my cock.
yorktown_33 2015-08-11
I wonder how many fans of porn star Chelsea Rae think super sexy cam model Chelsea Rae is the same lady? Just look for her on twitter NawtyChelseaRae. Both are the same age and both are beautiful. Pretty sure not the same lady.
yorktown_33 2015-08-10
I love Chelsie Rae. Not only is she gorgeous and have a perfect body she also fucked a lot of black cock which I love to watch. Interracial is the best kind of porn. I wish she was still fucking black cock.
jwttcima 2015-03-12
It always amazes me how cute, innocent and girl next door Chelsie appears to be. But, she has got to be one of the nastiest little cum-sluts in all of Porndom!
Dickman69 2014-03-24
I like her as a blond, but she looks good with Black dick no matter what. Looks hot when dick matches her hair color.
steve7inch 2013-03-13
She's one of my favorites. I wish she didn't do so many black dicks. I like her as a blonde.
IRPreferred 2012-10-06
Hotter as a brunette
gazzo45 2012-04-24
Beautiful blonde. Perfect :-)
johnny316 2012-03-29
love her dp scenes.. ppl will be blasting to those for decades :)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones