Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cher Dashboard

Cher
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cher Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cher
Aliases:
Cher Allman, Cheryl LaPiere, Cher Bono, Cher Bono Allman
Date of Birth:
May 20, 1946 (69 years old)
Place of Birth:
El Centro
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Both butt cheeks; lower right arm; left ankle; upper right arm; right front hip; upper left arm
Social Media:
  • Cher Twitter
  • Cher Facebook
  • Cher MySpace
  • Cher YouTube
  • Cher Google+
  • Cher Instagram

Cher is a Musician from United States. She was born in El Centro on May 20, 1946. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 16486th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cher is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Cher biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones