Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cheri Taylor Dashboard

Cheri Taylor
Date added:
20010320
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cheri Taylor Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cheri Taylor
Aliases:
Sheri Taylor, Cheryl Taylor
Date of Birth:
November 14, 1955 (59 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown
Country of Origin:
Unknown (add)
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
37C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Cheri Taylor is a Porn Star. She was born in Unknown on November 14, 1955. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 10472th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cheri Taylor is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Cheri Taylor biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

milesobrian 2011-11-14
A very happy birthday wish to a very stunning woman and proof that pornstars are some of the world's most attractive people!
CPOspartan117 2011-01-18
One of my all time classic adult stars... right after Christy Canyon!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones