Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cherie Dashboard

Cherie
Date added:
20040606
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cherie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cherie
Aliases:
Cheri, Cheri Houston, Cherice, Cherie Houston, Mia Sylvio, Sheri
Date of Birth:
October 13, 1970 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Encino
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
ears
navel
Tattoos:
Hebrew lettering on small of back
barbed wire band around left biceps
butterfly below nave

Cherie is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Encino on October 13, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 3564th place. She currently has 14 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cherie is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Cherie biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

DuanCulo 2013-12-06
fucking perfect woman
Gripen 2012-04-12
Wow. She is just great.
peezer 2012-03-07
Fucking hott body!!!! I can't believe she got into porn at 34. Where in the fuck was she when she turned 18?? Why is it the thin ones with tiny racks have the meatiest pussies??
peezer 2012-03-07
Fucking hott body!!!! I can't believe she got into porn at 34. Where in the fuck was she when she turned 18?? Why is it the thin ones with tiny racks have the meatiest pussies??
milesobrian 2010-10-13
Fuckin' hot honey-congrats on your birthday!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones