Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cherise Roze Dashboard

Cherise Roze
Date added:
20120830
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cherise Roze Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cherise Roze
Aliases:
Cherise Rose
Date of Birth:
April 23, 1991 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Oakland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
40D-28-52
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Right shoulder blade; Chinese characters on right collar bone; left side of stomach
Social Media:
  • Cherise Roze Twitter
  • Cherise Roze YouTube
  • Cherise Roze Tumblr
  • Cherise Roze Dailymotion
  • Cherise Roze Google+
  • Cherise Roze Instagram

Cherise Roze is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Oakland on April 23, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 10644th place. She currently has 25 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Complete Cherise Roze biography

Latest Cherise Roze Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-03-13 Cherise Roze bounces her big Booty on a hard Dick Views 6064 Duration 7:40 Cherise Roze bounces her big Booty on a hard Dick
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

bobT2277 2015-02-05
Yeah...great booty girl ! She can make up any dick just by shaking his ass...
southernboy2121 2014-03-29
Booty heaven!!!
Don Diego 2013-10-23
Daaaaamn sexy stacked bitch! cant wait to see more of this sexy lady
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones