Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cherokee Dashboard

Cherokee
Date added:
20020830
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Cherokee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cherokee
Aliases:
Cherokee XXX
Date of Birth:
January 12, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Erlanger
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Chinese symbol on inside right forearm; Chinese symbol on back of neck
Social Media:
  • Cherokee Twitter

Cherokee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Erlanger on January 12, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 1466th place. She currently has 176 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cherokee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Cherokee biography

Latest Cherokee Videos (5)

Added on: 2014-09-18 Brunette Babe Cherokee sucks and fucks a large Rod Views 9724 Duration 3:45 Brunette Babe Cherokee sucks and fucks a large Rod
Added on: 2013-11-18 Horny Indian Girl Cherokee fucked in the Classroom Views 22861 Duration 5:13 Horny Indian Girl Cherokee fucked in the Classroom
Added on: 2013-05-16 Cherokee with her big Tits bouncing gets drilled by hard Dick Views 21552 Duration 3:32 Cherokee with her big Tits bouncing gets drilled by hard Dick
Added on: 2012-06-20 Indian Girl Cherokee sucking and fucking a white Mans Cock Views 31304 Duration 1:53 Indian Girl Cherokee sucking and fucking a white Mans Cock
Added on: 2011-04-09 Busty Nurse Cherokee shows off her Blowjob Skills Views 76397 Duration 4:00 Busty Nurse Cherokee shows off her Blowjob Skills

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 30 comments)

Flyersguy86 2014-09-14
Even though she has not tweeted since 2013 I'll still follow her ;)
Iezekiel 2013-01-20
She is my Dream Lady!!!!
JArhturRank 2012-12-15
If IAFD is correct she's still working but has only done a couple of things in 2011 and 2012.
stretford177 2012-12-07
she will always be remembered as the fittest pornstar ever, the best tights and ass ever.
RectumRecker 2012-10-01
Awesome toned, thick body. A body really built for serious hardcore sex. Cum back, the viewing public misses you doing the splits on a cock.
Iezekiel 2012-08-27
She is perfect!!!!Her body is unique....so curved...so strong..so sexy!!!!!!I love her
isetheskyonfire 2012-05-11
so underrated!! absolutely flawless i'll always be a fan of you babe!!
2steps 2012-03-05
Cherokee should always get five stars. It just isn't possible to do better.
chasedasan 2012-02-20
I think she's Native American.
Wildguy88 2012-01-21
I thought she was American, not Latina! Anyhow, the girl is one hell of a hot smoking babe.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones