Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cherry B. Dashboard

Cherry B.
Date added:
20071015
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cherry B. Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cherry B.
Aliases:
Pink Princess, Claire-Louise
Date of Birth:
May 14, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36G-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Cherry B. is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born in London on May 14, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 7749th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cherry B. status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Cherry B. biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

chaozu302 2014-01-10
She is a beauty. Would love to see more of her! Especially the Festelle/wrestling vids.
monstercok 2011-04-18
what a fat ugly ho jeeees TOTALLY false awful looking tits 0/10
markscool32981 2011-02-25
i love ur tits nice, perfect.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones