Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cheryl DeSilva Dashboard

Cheryl DeSilva
Date added:
20090928
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cheryl DeSilva Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cheryl DeSilva
Aliases:
Mrs DeSilva
Date of Birth:
September 23, 1973 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Gulf Breeze
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Left nipple, navel
Tattoos:
Left shoulderblade; front of right hip

Cheryl DeSilva is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Gulf Breeze on September 23, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 16138th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cheryl DeSilva is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Cheryl DeSilva biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones