Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cheryl Lynn Khan Dashboard

Cheryl Lynn Khan
Date added:
20020523
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cheryl Lynn Khan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cheryl Lynn Khan
Aliases:
Cheryl Dynasty, Sheryl Dynasty, Cheryl D., Lynn Khan
Date of Birth:
August 21, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Huntington Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Inside left leg above ankle; right shoulder blade

Cheryl Lynn Khan is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Huntington Beach on August 21, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 17930th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cheryl Lynn Khan is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Cheryl Lynn Khan biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

milesobrian 2010-12-11
Gotta luv the Asian cuties who love to squirt for the camera-so sexy!
dongar1 2010-07-26
I want to see more of this little soagy hottie!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones