Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cheryl Tweedy Dashboard

Cheryl Tweedy
Date added:
20040320
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cheryl Tweedy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cheryl Tweedy
Aliases:
Cheryl Cole
Date of Birth:
June 30, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Newcastle Upon Tyne
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Lower back; left ass cheek; right hand; thigh.
Social Media:
  • Cheryl Tweedy Twitter
  • Cheryl Tweedy MySpace

Cheryl Tweedy is a Musician from United Kingdom. She was born in Newcastle Upon Tyne on June 30, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 4869th place. She currently has 38 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cheryl Tweedy is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Cheryl Tweedy biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

essexy 2014-06-26
Annoyingly annoying feck off the TV pls
essexy 2011-10-22
She is fit yes, annoying even more so glad I don't have to listed to her drival on TV anymore.
bigmanharris 2011-08-16
Visit her thread and post some links ?t=26846
daredevil4ctg 2010-12-29
She is Hotttttttttt !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Wittol 2010-09-26
She'd do great IR porn. I'd love to watch her with a gang of black men, then perform any tongue duties rquired!
Wittol 2010-09-26
She'd do great IR porn. I'd love to watch her with a gang of black men, then perform any tongue duties rquired!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones