Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cheyanne Rivers Dashboard

Cheyanne Rivers
Date added:
20081010
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cheyanne Rivers Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cheyanne Rivers
Aliases:
Laura Smooth, Native Miss, Ms Laura, Chayenne Rivers
Date of Birth:
April 30, 1966 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36DD-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; booth nipples
Tattoos:
Tongue on butt

Cheyanne Rivers is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on April 30, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 9399th place. She currently has 15 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cheyanne Rivers status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Cheyanne Rivers biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

karl segers 2012-07-27
great body...and so hot and sexy
sick1 2010-09-25
she reminds me of my mother-in-law... except bangable!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones