Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cheyenne Silver Dashboard

Cheyenne Silver
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cheyenne Silver Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cheyenne Silver
Aliases:
Cara Fawn, Cheyanne Silver, Cheyenee Silver, Cheynne Silver, Wild Cat
Date of Birth:
July 18, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Clemente
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Cheyenne Silver Twitter
  • Cheyenne Silver Facebook
  • Cheyenne Silver MySpace

Cheyenne Silver is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Clemente on July 18, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 2983th place. She currently has 44 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cheyenne Silver is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Cheyenne Silver biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Cheyenne Silver photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

Too damn beautiful to be a whore. But, she is whore... so all I'll just enjoy her graceful beauty getting fucked hard. And hopefully, one day I will be doing her VERY hard.
Dick Whacker 2012-12-03
@'Bobbi K' You have to be kidding! And Mark Davis is the worst. Disgusting. Looks like a dog dick.
teueur 2012-05-11
E X T R A O R D I N A R Y !!!
Ziggy843 2012-03-06
Absolute GODDESS!!! One of the most beautiful women I`ve ever seen!! Lose the implants please!!
YoSancho 2011-11-08
Too bad she went fake...she was almost perfect before she bolted on those silicon ballones. Now...meh.
anubas69 2011-09-21
very hot sexy babe
Bobbi K 2011-06-14
Always Love A Chick that Suxks and Fucks Uncircumsized Dick!!!!! Like Mark Davis and her on Screen Boyfriend. I Love When Cheynne and Bobbi Bliss Suck Cheynne's Uncircumsized Boyfriends Dick and get Cum Splattered!!!!!
mattcymru 2011-01-31
Please come back!
josecisco 2010-06-11
Cheyenne is my favorite, where she is now?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones