Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chi Chi Medina Dashboard

Chi Chi Medina
Date added:
20121122
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chi Chi Medina Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chi Chi Medina
Aliases:
Elizabeth Castilla, Chichi Medina
Date of Birth:
June 13, 1993 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Miami
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32A-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
On her right hand
Social Media:
  • Chi Chi Medina Twitter

Chi Chi Medina is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Miami on June 13, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 4051th place. She currently has 48 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chi Chi Medina is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Chi Chi Medina biography

Latest Chi Chi Medina Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-02-21 Hot Chi Chi Medina gets her big Butt pounded hard Views 9404 Duration 3:00 Hot Chi Chi Medina gets her big Butt pounded hard
Added on: 2013-07-13 Chi Chi Medina jams fucking Dick in her Mouth and her Pussy Views 10785 Duration 5:10 Chi Chi Medina jams fucking Dick in her Mouth and her Pussy
Added on: 2013-01-21 Chichi Medina gets more than her Pussy stretched when fucking Views 23756 Duration 15:03 Chichi Medina gets more than her Pussy stretched when fucking
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

JArhturRank 2013-05-26
She should do something about the dental work, getting a bridge or whatever. Could be a really hot little number
What a beautiful young and fresh new whore on the block.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones