Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chicas Place Dashboard

Chicas Place
Date added:
20071204
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chicas Place Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chicas Place
Aliases:
Chica, Chica's Place
Date of Birth:
June 20, 1980 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Scottsdale
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-25-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Chicas Place Twitter
  • Chicas Place Facebook
  • Chicas Place MySpace

Chicas Place is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Scottsdale on June 20, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 4565th place. She currently has 280 gallery links and 38 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chicas Place is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Chicas Place biography

Latest Chicas Place Videos (38)

Added on: 2012-07-04 Naughty Chica playing with her thick pink Dildo and rides it Views 36952 Duration 3:05 Naughty Chica playing with her thick pink Dildo and rides it
Added on: 2012-06-15 Smoking hot Chica sucking a fat Cock for a big Load Views 67817 Duration 3:51 Smoking hot Chica sucking a fat Cock for a big Load
Added on: 2012-05-23 See naughty Chica from Chicas Place jacking off a huge Cock Views 62053 Duration 2:48 See naughty Chica from Chicas Place jacking off a huge Cock
Added on: 2012-05-02 An amazing fucking Compilation from Chicas Place Views 60750 Duration 1:07 An amazing fucking Compilation from Chicas Place
Added on: 2012-04-21 Hot and horny Chica rocks herself on a cool Sex Chair Views 41201 Duration 3:00 Hot and horny Chica rocks herself on a cool Sex Chair
Added on: 2012-04-13 Vibrator using Hottie Chica using a G Spot Vibe on her Pussy Views 33519 Duration 2:54 Vibrator using Hottie Chica using a G Spot Vibe on her Pussy
Added on: 2012-04-11 Masturbating Chica gets worked up and needs a Cock Views 41300 Duration 3:15 Masturbating Chica gets worked up and needs a Cock
Added on: 2012-03-29 POV Cock sucking with super hot latina Sensation Chica Views 24652 Duration 2:40 POV Cock sucking with super hot latina Sensation Chica
Added on: 2012-03-25 Horny Chica using a big Vibrator then Tit fucks a big Dick Views 19496 Duration 3:00 Horny Chica using a big Vibrator then Tit fucks a big Dick
Added on: 2012-03-16 Smoking hot Babe Chica using a thick Toy on her hot Cunt Views 14100 Duration 2:56 Smoking hot Babe Chica using a thick Toy on her hot Cunt

Click here to see all 38 free Chicas Place Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Chicas Place's Personal Store

Chicas Place Official Site Review

Chicas Place rating: 8.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

ChicasPlace is a very well done amateur site. She has a lot of content for it being an amateur site and the quality of the content is actually very nice and high in definition. Chica performers well and appears to be having a really good time in her videos and pictures. If you like your girls with a Latina twist at all, I recommend checking out this girl and her surprisingly well made site. Visit Chicas Place

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 26 of 26 comments)

Koho35 2016-07-08
Retired...
Kincyr 2014-10-15
I need to see her take a huge load in her hair
milesobrian 2013-06-20
It's always hot at Chica's Place and muy caliente on this babe's birthday-congrats!
Lupercal 2013-04-27
I want to bury my cock deep inside her perfect arsehole and shoot my load into her bowels!!
deweyd07 2012-06-12
steamy chick
johnson007 2012-04-11
I'd love to get a blow job / wank, lick her ass and cum on her gorgeous face and tits....
Fender5150 2012-03-13
Just looking at her makes me hard!
jakkals 2011-11-29
i would spray my load on her ass
milesobrian 2011-06-20
Congratulations on your 31st birthday Chica! You're wonderful!
Penetrator 2011-02-23
For her porn profession Chica got only 1 point because there isn't very much. But for her beautyness I gave that absolutely clean and lovely woman 5 points, because she's - also in private - my type. Love that kind of woman, wanna be her place for home!!!
jesneldem 2011-01-28
this lady's rediculous. I;d fuck the shit outta her.
mokbel69 2010-12-30
she sure knows how to suck a cock. And her eyes in her POV videos turn me on even more.
southernboy 2010-08-23
i would love to fuck her in the ass then blow my load all over sweet cheeks
Firstmad 2010-07-30
Great girl - i love her
camplo72 2010-07-28
very very kissable toes an eyes to!!
xarmyman91 2010-07-19
In the famous words of Wayne and Garth: SHWING!!!!!!!!!! HOT!!!!!! That's all I have to say about that!!!
Alessio69 2010-06-25
I would love to make a photoshoot with her. Sexy!
stonerbug 2010-06-24
...........Chic aint bad looking at all nice legs..looks HAWT.........
Cam Jockey 2010-06-24
She needs to engage in sexual relations with someone other then her boyfriend
RaulJulia 2010-05-22
you've obviously never seen a real vagina then.
ministerbob 2010-05-19
Seriously.. she was born a man right?
Diggers 2010-05-08
The boob job just makes this very sexy chica even sexier.
spacity 2010-05-07
there is quite possibly more cum shots on Chica's Place than anyone, anywhere else. I challenge anyone to prove me wrong.
milesobrian 2010-05-07
Chica's Place is definitely the place to be for the best in pink tacos!
johnson007 2010-05-07
I would love a blow job and a wank from Chica all over her sexy face and tits... what a gal
digdiggler 2010-03-31
I love Chica. She is sooo sexy
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones