Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chihiro Hara Dashboard

Chihiro Hara
Date added:
20110612
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chihiro Hara Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chihiro Hara
Aliases:
Reina Aizaki, Leila Aisaki, Leyla Aisaki, Reira Aisaki
Date of Birth:
May 22, 1984 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33B-23-35
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Chihiro Hara is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on May 22, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 29038th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chihiro Hara is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Chihiro Hara biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones