Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

China Lee Dashboard

China Lee
Date added:
20021023
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

China Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
China Lee
Aliases:
Chi Chi Ling, Christie Barrington, Christine Barrington, Kim Barrington, Kimberly Wong, Kistara Barrington, Kris Tara, Krista Barrington, Kristina Barrington, Mai Nuygen, Mai Tai.
Date of Birth:
September 2, 1942 (73 years old)
Place of Birth:
New Orleans
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
35C-22-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

China Lee is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in New Orleans on September 2, 1942. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 8301th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that China Lee is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete China Lee biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

milesobrian 2011-09-02
Best wishes to the lovely China for all your wonderful work and to celebrate your birthday-congrats!
dlgardner 2011-05-21
Please come back! We want MORE!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones