Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

China Yuki Dashboard

China Yuki
Date added:
20081007
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

China Yuki Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
China Yuki
Aliases:
China Yuuki
Date of Birth:
March 1, 1989 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chiba Hobby
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35B-22-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

China Yuki is a Centerfold from Japan. She was born in Chiba Hobby on March 1, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 10643th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that China Yuki is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete China Yuki biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

milesobrian 2011-03-01
Hey beautiful lady-hope you have a wonderful birthday!
gangloid 2010-08-31
Va-va-voom!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones