Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chipy Marlow Dashboard

Chipy Marlow
Date added:
20020224
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chipy Marlow Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chipy Marlow
Aliases:
Chanel Servant
Date of Birth:
April 27, 1967 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
La Rochelle
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Chipy Marlow is a Porn Star from France. She was born in La Rochelle on April 27, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 15834th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chipy Marlow is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Chipy Marlow biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

supranational 2010-10-09
She has sexy body for fucking
supranational 2010-10-09
Love her sexy ass.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones