Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chisato Kawamura Dashboard

Chisato Kawamura
Date added:
20020611
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chisato Kawamura Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chisato Kawamura
Aliases:
Yuka Mihara
Date of Birth:
May 19, 1982 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kanagawa
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-22-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Chisato Kawamura is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Kanagawa on May 19, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 30909th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chisato Kawamura is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Chisato Kawamura biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones