Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chiyuki Makimoto Dashboard

Chiyuki Makimoto
Date added:
20120131
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chiyuki Makimoto Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chiyuki Makimoto
Aliases:
Yuki Tsukamoto, Yuhki Tsukamoto, Yuuki Tsukamoto
Date of Birth:
December 16, 1970 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hiroshima Prefecture
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33D-23-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Chiyuki Makimoto is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Hiroshima Prefecture on December 16, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 13765th place. She currently has 8 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chiyuki Makimoto is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Chiyuki Makimoto biography

Latest Chiyuki Makimoto Videos (3)

Added on: 2015-06-24 Chiyuki Makimoto gets toyed before hard fucking Views 7456 Duration 8:04 Chiyuki Makimoto gets toyed before hard fucking
Added on: 2015-04-11 Chiyuki Makimoto gets Twat drilled by long Cock Views 6703 Duration 5:07 Chiyuki Makimoto gets Twat drilled by long Cock
Added on: 2015-02-20 Chiyuki Makimoto blows Cock before hard banging Views 14985 Duration 5:06 Chiyuki Makimoto blows Cock before hard banging
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

dlgardner 2012-06-02
Ohhhhh yes! MORE, MORE and even MORE from her!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones