Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chloe Anderson Dashboard

Chloe Anderson
Date added:
20010613
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chloe Anderson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chloe Anderson
Aliases:
Chloe Karlova, Nikita Laska, Sarqa, Sarka Machova, Chloe Anderson
Date of Birth:
September 13, 1981 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-22-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clitoris; navel
Tattoos:
None

Chloe Anderson is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on September 13, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 1610th place. She currently has 32 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chloe Anderson is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Chloe Anderson biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

racerxf1 2014-04-10
amazing everything....wow....perfect skin, ass, boobs, legs.....
Reivgot 2010-09-23
Really Beauty she is my perfect girl. Good Luck!
roxfanuk 2010-07-07
My fave babe of all time, where is she now tho? This girl is definitely not british, though several sites say she is. Some also say she's Finnish, but again no. This girl's real (almost definitely) is Sarka Machova, and she's Czech but lived in Reno, USA.
TuffyTX 2010-04-21
Classic beauty. Very tight body.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones