Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chloe Des Lysses Dashboard

Chloe Des Lysses
Date added:
20110420
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Chloe Des Lysses Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chloe Des Lysses
Aliases:
Nathalie Boet
Date of Birth:
June 29, 1972 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Toulon
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Chloe Des Lysses is a Adult Model from France. She was born in Toulon on June 29, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 9861th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chloe Des Lysses status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Chloe Des Lysses biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

snake6677 2013-06-29
Happy birthday !!! A Lot of cocks straight to your asshole, forever !!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones