Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chloe Dior Dashboard

Chloe Dior
Date added:
20020914
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chloe Dior Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chloe Dior
Aliases:
Chloe Devore, Drew Lynn, Chloe-Dior, Chloe Djor
Date of Birth:
March 28, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; clit-hood; tongue
Tattoos:
Armband with star on left bicep; across shoulder blades; above both butt cheeks
Social Media:
  • Chloe Dior MySpace

Chloe Dior is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on March 28, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 3839th place. She currently has 127 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chloe Dior is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Chloe Dior biography

Latest Chloe Dior Videos (6)

Added on: 2014-09-24 Chloe Dior gives Rimjob after rough Deepthroat Views 4197 Duration 3:36 Chloe Dior gives Rimjob after rough Deepthroat
Added on: 2014-09-08 Chloe Dior gets her tight Cunt fucked by big Dong Views 3108 Duration 5:09 Chloe Dior gets her tight Cunt fucked by big Dong
Added on: 2013-05-15 Chloe Dior with her fabulous Boobs sucks some hard Dick Views 9735 Duration 3:22 Chloe Dior with her fabulous Boobs sucks some hard Dick
Added on: 2012-08-05 Busty Girl Chloe Dior takes a big Dick in her Slit Views 18569 Duration 4:19 Busty Girl Chloe Dior takes a big Dick in her Slit
Added on: 2012-06-27 Naughty Chloe Dior in white Lingerie takes a black Cock Views 13183 Duration 2:00 Naughty Chloe Dior in white Lingerie takes a black Cock
Added on: 2012-03-20 Dirty Chloe Dior licking Balls and eating Ass during a Blowjob Views 19376 Duration 4:24 Dirty Chloe Dior licking Balls and eating Ass during a Blowjob
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

Stoner1944 2013-05-09
Such an Amazingly beautiful women some one is incredibly lucky too be with this angel Thank you Chloe your with me when i sleep
Kojuuro 2011-06-18
Your still one of my big faves Chloe! Your fucking great!
milesobrian 2011-03-28
Still hot and always sexy-happy birthday Chloe!
powers411 2010-09-03
Chloe Dior is beautiful. She has Angelina Jolie level lips!
dhl98007 2010-06-29
Interesting to see how her look has changed in a pretty short period of time. Still, hot as hell!
golfingchef 2010-06-26
one of the hottest, and down to earth girls out there.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones