Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chloe Morgan Dashboard

Chloe Morgan
Date added:
20060422
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chloe Morgan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chloe Morgan
Aliases:
Chloey Morgan, Logan Anderson, Chloe Anderson
Date of Birth:
July 16, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Manhattan Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34A-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Crucifix between shoulder blades; fairy left of pussy; "H" over red heart on right wrist; Kanji characters both ankles; lotus flower small of back

Chloe Morgan is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Manhattan Beach on July 16, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 3910th place. She currently has 123 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chloe Morgan is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Chloe Morgan biography

Latest Chloe Morgan Videos (6)

Added on: 2013-05-28 Slutty Chloe Morgan gobbles up a big dose of Cum Views 28209 Duration 26:15 Slutty Chloe Morgan gobbles up a big dose of Cum
Added on: 2013-03-11 Chloe Morgan sucks Dick and gets her Pussy pounded hard Views 9282 Duration 5:00 Chloe Morgan sucks Dick and gets her Pussy pounded hard
Added on: 2012-12-11 Deep Cocksucker Chloe Morgan earns her warm Treat Views 11984 Duration 5:00 Deep Cocksucker Chloe Morgan earns her warm Treat
Added on: 2012-06-29 Chloe Morgan and her Friend share a lucky Mans Cock Views 7703 Duration 4:51 Chloe Morgan and her Friend share a lucky Mans Cock
Added on: 2012-02-20 Naughty Chloe Anderson fucks and jerks off a Guy Views 39144 Duration 2:50 Naughty Chloe Anderson fucks and jerks off a Guy
Added on: 2011-04-25 Sexy babes Chloe Morgan and Taylor Nix suck and fuck this Dude Views 28416 Duration 29:07 Sexy babes Chloe Morgan and Taylor Nix suck and fuck this Dude
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Chloe Morgan photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

Ziggy843 2012-02-20
She has an AWESOME body!! And PERFECT lil titties!! I`d love to suck her asshole for days!
gazzo45 2012-02-20
Can't believe there aren't more comments for this utterly gorgeous, sexy, skinny babe. Her legs and breasts are fabulous and she has an amazing face. Oh, to have just one hour with her...!
Damn I want some of that.
Christa 2010-12-13
I love a-cup tits!
Agent 88 2010-08-16
What a tiny tight babe, I'd love to try that ass out.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones