Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chloe Veria Dashboard

Chloe Veria
Date added:
20070813
Country:
Colombia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chloe Veria Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chloe Veria
Aliases:
Daicy, Chloe Veria
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1988 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Medellin, Antioquia
Country of Origin:
Colombia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36EE-24-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Chloe Veria is a Porn Star from Colombia. She was born in Medellin, Antioquia on November 30, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 5480th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chloe Veria is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Chloe Veria biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

.C. 2013-10-26
she's nice, hope to see more from her!
babyboy79 2010-10-03
Amazing big natural tits, one of the prettiest pussys ive seen. dont speak english but still a good performer. hope to see more from her soon
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones